Yunnan Kunte Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Main products:ball mill,impact breaker,floatation machine
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Chen Paul
  • Company Name : Yunnan Kunte Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-0871-7335569,7335048
  • Fax : 86-0871-8182196
  • Address : Yunnan,Kunming,No.808, Da yangfu Village,Xiao banqiao Town, Guandu District, Kunming City.Yunnan Province,P.R.C.
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 650000

The Low-carbon and Affordable YGM Raymond Mill-Hot sale

The Low-carbon and Affordable YGM Raymond Mill-Hot sale
Product Detailed
1.High productivity. 2.Low energy consumption. 3.Fineness of product. 4.Stable and reliable. 5.Environmental protection

Description:

Raymond Mill is also called mill grinder. that is effective closed-circuit ,high fineness powder, the manufacturing equipment which is an efficient grinder tool.

Raymond mill is suitable for grinds the nonflammable and non-explosive materials with humidity below 6% and hardness less than 7.such as:quazite,feldspar.calcite,talcum,barite,fluorite,rareearth,marble,potter is clay, bauxite, ironore, copperore, phosphateore, frricoxide(red),slag, limestone, ferricoxide(yellow), beancoal,etc

Feature:

1.The whole plant is a vertical structure of strong systematic characteristic;

2.Grinder can be screened at a rate of above 99%.that no product can reach.

3.Main frame adopts airtight gearing and pulley.

4.Host machine driving unit adopts closed reduction box, which achieves stable transmission and reliable rotation.

5.Operating independently and automatically.

6.The grinding mill is clear. environmental protection.

7.Low-carbon and environmental protection

principle:

About processing materials into grinding chamber host Raymond mill,  spindle rotation centrifugal force, and roller swing out, pressed on the grinding ring, scoop blade will be sent to the material and the grinding ring roller between rolling with the roller to achieve the grinding, crushing purposes. Material grinding, the powder with the blower circulating air through the analysis of sorting machines, fine through coarse grinding of materials off the back room re-grinding, qualified with the airflow into the cyclone powder then set with powder, after a powder discharge pipe shall be finished. Airflow through the cyclone powder collector into the blower after the formation of closed circulation, thus the machine to work continuously. I wind you into dust by more than duct after purification discharged outside the machine.

 Main technical parameters:

 

Model
Micropowder93Micropowder90Micropowder86Micropowder75Micropowder65
parameters
Max feed power≤25≤25≤20≤20≤15
Fineness of Product(mm)0.125-0.0100.125-0.0100.125-0.0100.125-0.0100.125-0.010
Capacity of different material(t)1-211-200.5-120.3-80.2-8
Speed(r/min)160160160160180
Liner Diameter(mm)1006973907.5865725
Diameter(mm)300300270260210
High(mm)160160150150150
Main Frame Power (KW)y225m-8-30y225m-8-30y225m-8-22y225m-8-18.5y225m-8-15
Fan Power(KW)y160E-2-22y180m-4-22y160L-4-15y160L-4-15y160L-4-11
Analyzer Power(KW)y112m-4-3yc20-4A-3yc120-4A-3yc120-4A-3yc120-4A-3

 

 

Welcome to visit our company everytime.

The Low-carbon and Affordable YGM Raymond Mill-Hot sale



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.